C−
1 576 MMR
Season history
| Season | Tier · MMR | W–L | Winrate | Max MMR |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Season 19 | B−1 760 | 16–12 | 57 % | B−1 810 |
| Season 18 | B−1 757 | 447–422 | 51 % | B−1 759 |
| Season 17 | D+1 544 | 344–340 | 50 % | C+1 725 |
| Season 16 | C1 622 | 38–35 | 52 % | C1 646 |
| Season | Tier · MMR | W–L | Winrate | Max MMR |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Season 19 | B−1 760 | 16–12 | 57 % | B−1 810 |
| Season 18 | B−1 757 | 447–422 | 51 % | B−1 759 |
| Season 17 | D+1 544 | 344–340 | 50 % | C+1 725 |
| Season 16 | C1 622 | 38–35 | 52 % | C1 646 |
Found a bug, something broken, or an idea to improve? Tell us. Thanks!